SACOPEE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL STAFF LIST 2017-2018   
Staff Member
Position
Staff Member
Position
1
Nancy Lalancette
Administrative Assistant
50
Amber Dusik
Title I Ed Technician
2
Guidance Counselor
51
Michele Ridley
Title I Ed Technician
3
Kelly Dwyer
Nurse
52
Stacy Richard
Title I Ed Technician
4
Rhonda Johnson
Nurse
53
Peggy Kreschner
Title I Ed Technician
5
Monique Sullivan
Principal
54
Allison Stacey
Title I Ed Technician
6
Morrison Center Teacher
55
Elizabeth Burnett
PreK Ed Tech
7
Majorie Lee
Pre-K Teacher
56
Rachael Averill
PreK Ed Tech
8
Oleisia Pazdro
Pre-K Teacher
9
Debbie Keim
Kindergarten Teacher
57
Erika Jordan
Library Media Specialist
10
Wendy McGary
Kindergarten Teacher
58
Pam Eastman
Tech Assistant
11
Joyce Page
Kindergarten Teacher
59
Pat  Estes
Speech Pathologist
12
Tina Rich
Kindergarten Teacher
60
Kim Hodson
Library Media Specialist
13
Heidi Sturgeon
Kindergarten Teacher
61
Cindy Nugent
Occupational Therapist
14
Mark Miller
First Grade Teacher
62
Joyelle Martin
Social Worker
15
Emily Frizzell-Day
First Grade Teacher
63
Sean Coriaty
Behavior Consultant
16
Melissa Norris
First Grade Teacher
64
17
Amy Wentworth
First Grade Teacher
Sharon Foster
Food Services Assistant
18
Michelle Hakes
Second Grade Teacher
65
Food Services Assistant
19
Andrea Schoot
Second Grade Teacher
66
Barb Vieira
Food Services Assistant
20
Laurie Richmond
Second Grade Teacher
67
Phil Sargent
Custodian
21
Tonda Cyr
Third Grade Teacher
68
Ron Deshaies
Custodian
22
Terry Dann
Third Grade Teacher
69
Myron Bridges
Custodian
23
Stephanie Humphrey
Third Grade Teacher
70
Tim Stone
Maintenance
24
Janet Sherburne
Third Grade Teacher
25
Tracy Neilson
Special Education Teacher
26
Tanya Jamerson
Special Education Teacher
27
Adrien Mills
Special Education Teacher
28
Miriam Englund
Art and ESL Teacher
29
Jean Stanley
Literacy Teacher
30
Ann Condello
Music Teacher
31
PE Teacher
32
Rose Prest-Morrison
PE and Health Teacher
33
Sandra Bibro
Special Education Tech
34
Sue Connors
Special Education Tech
35
Charlene Cyr
Special Education Tech
36
Bobbie Jo Bean
Special Education Tech
37
Gretchen Benggio
Special Education Tech
38
Keith Benggio
Special Education Tech
39
Connie Peterson
Special Education Tech
40
Gina Sanborn
Special Education Tech
41
LJ Thompson
Special Education Tech
42
Jen McKenney
Special Education Tech
43
Christine Collins
Special Education Tech
44
Lorraine Boutot
Title I Ed Technician
45
Nancy Clift
Title 1 Ed Technician
46
Priscilla Day
Title 1 Ed Technician
47
Kim Dunnells
Title 1 Ed Technician
48
Karen Duplin
Title 1 Ed Technician
49
Emily Jewel
Title 1 Ed Technician